RUSSIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP - 2019

21.10.2019-27.10.2019, Москва (Дворец гимнастики Ирины Винер-Усмановой)

Группа / Category:13. WDSF Open Youth Latin
Тур / Round:1\16 final
Пар в группе / Couples total:296
Пар в туре / Couples in round:100
Заходов / Heats:7
Выбрать / Marks:48

ЗАХОДЫ ПАР ТУРА / HEATS:

Номер пары Пара S Ch R P J
2
7 3 2 2 5
4
6 4 2 3 2
6 Anisimov Demid
Vishnivetskaya Elizaveta
7 3 2 1 4
8 Aristarkhov Arseny
Saliaeva Sofia
3 3 2 3 6
11 Batov Igor
Lukianchuk Beata
2 5 1 1 4
12 Beginin Artem
Korshunova Polina
6 1 3 5 7
16 Boriskin Danila
Kulakova Polina
7 5 2 6 2
18 Burkovets Timofey
Vaganova Anna
1 4 7 2 7
21 Vantsinov Kirill
Diatchina Daria
6 6 3 1 6
26 Vostrikov Evgeny
Leonova Anna
5 4 6 5 3
27 Golovin Aleksandr
Grishankina Anastasiia
3 3 6 3 4
30 Gogua David
Popova Veronika
3 2 4 4 1
34 Danilov Gleb
Karnaushenko Violetta
1 6 1 6 1
41 Del Vitaly
Dostovalova Tatiana
6 3 2 6 1
42 Eremeev Danil
Rosliakova Olesia
7 4 3 2 7
49
2 5 2 5 1
52 Ilin Nikita
Tszia Kay Sin
4 4 4 4 3
54 Ishchenko Philipp
Pravdina Victoria
2 3 4 3 4
57 Kolotukhin Nikita
Dobriakova Elizaveta
1 1 1 4 1
59
5 5 7 7 3
62 Kotorov Vladimir
Shevyreva Anna
3 6 3 5 7
67 Kulishkin Egor
Belova Ekaterina
4 6 1 5 7
68 Kurchinenko Nikolay
Smirnova Maria
7 4 5 2 4
72 Lipantiev Alexandr
Skobeleva Daria
3 2 5 4 6
74
1 5 7 3 3
76 Lukashov Artem
Voronetskaya Veronika
4 7 6 7 3
79 Malyshev Maxim
Islamova Alina
2 7 4 6 6
82 Matronitsky Denis
Simonova Elizaveta
4 3 1 7 3
87 Nagornev Ivan
Khrutskaya Vasilisa
6 4 7 7 5
88
3 7 5 7 4
97 Ozerov Aleksandr
Pechenkina Rimma
5 2 6 3 5
100 Paniushkin Ilya
Sysoeva Ekaterina
2 2 6 2 6
105 Proskurin Maxim
Prusakova Sofia
2 2 6 2 3
111 Semenov Arseny
Borodkina Anastasia
7 7 4 1 4
113 Serpov Andrey
Karmalina Elizaveta
5 7 5 4 1
123
2 2 7 3 5
131 Tolmachev Victor
Priamikova Daria
7 4 3 6 1
135 Philippov Mikhail
Priadko Daria
5 1 3 6 1
136
6 2 3 6 1
137 Khazan Vladislav
Vedeneeva Anastasia
1 4 4 4 2
142 Shagaev Vsevolod
Puchina Victoria
4 2 2 7 2
145 Scherba Yuriy
Panina Polina
6 2 1 5 1
147 Yukhimenko Gleb
Khasanova Ilsina
1 4 5 2 5
149 Kolbasiuk Alexandr
Zimakova Irina
5 6 7 7 7
150 Chifurov Danila
Dorozhkina Elizaveta
4 1 6 2 3
153 Laba Nikita
Gorshkova Veronika
2 7 4 1 7
158 Smagin Yan
Belysheva Victoria
2 6 2 4 2
159 Bitkov Alexandr
Porokhnyavaya Alika
5 3 1 5 1
202 Agaurov Egor
Vorobieva Sofia
6 1 2 3 5
203 Agafonov Roman
Dmitrieva Ekaterina
1 2 7 2 7
205
3 3 1 7 5
211 Baliabkin Maxim
Igolkina Irina
6 7 3 7 5
214 Beresnev Nikita
Umanskaya Irina
4 6 7 4 6
218 Bugaev Nikita
Lebedeva Olga
7 5 5 6 5
221
4 1 6 6 4
222 Bystritsky Sergey
Lialina Alisa
5 1 4 6 3
225 Vishlin Vladislav
Koroleva Maria
2 5 1 1 1
228 Glazunov Danil
Lubimova Anna
5 2 7 4 3
230 Golokoz Vadim
Zabira Marianna
1 1 2 2 4
241 Evdokimov Ivan
Mizgert Valeria
3 1 7 3 2
245 Zhigarev Vladislav
Epeykina Diana
4 6 5 2 7
248 Zubenko Ilya
Vysloukh Veronika
4 2 7 2 2
252 Isakov Egor
Malova Ksenia
3 1 3 3 5
253 Kuznetsov Andrey
Lee Mina
1 5 6 7 3
254 Kabanov Nikita
Kulachenkova Valeria
4 5 4 5 5
255 Karelov Denis
Gorozhankina Ekaterina
6 7 6 4 2
257
2 2 2 5 4
259 Kolchugin Dmitry
Osipova Polina
3 2 5 1 6
263 Kostarev Albert
Lutsenko Anna
2 3 7 7 6
269
4 6 3 6 4
270 Lapshin Dmitry
Sveridonova Varvara
7 7 3 2 2
272 Legkikh Nikita
Kostrygina Anna
3 1 1 3 5
276 Loshkov Danil
Logacheva Elizaveta
1 1 3 7 6
279
6 6 1 1 7
286 Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan
Goncharenko Varvara
4 7 4 1 6
287 Nazarenko Roman
Ryzhkova Anastasia
2 6 4 1 7
288 Nazolin Stepan
Savenkova Galina
3 7 2 1 6
294 Nefedov Sergey
Lakhey Maria
7 3 3 7 3
297 Omelchenko Yaroslav
Priadko Tatiana
1 4 6 6 2
305
5 1 5 5 3
307 Pypka Egor
Pypka Anna
3 4 1 5 5
314 Serpov Timofey
Belianina Olga
6 3 5 7 7
316 Sidorov Roman
Grishina Anastasia
2 5 4 2 2
317 Silivanov Kirill
Pekhtereva Vlada
7 5 5 1 4
320 Soloviev Egor
Sorokina Ekaterina
3 1 4 1 2
321 Stopychev Ivan
Ushakova Valeria
5 7 7 5 2
322 Surzhin Alexey
Eliseeva Arina
1 5 7 3 7
328 Tashimov Damir
Makhrova Victoria
7 4 6 1 1
334
1 5 5 2 4
342 Sharkovsky Egor
Klimenko Vitalina
5 1 1 1 4
343 Shevchenko Elisey
Safronova Arina
6 6 6 6 3
344 Shemanaev Arkhip
Vorontsova Alevtina
1 4 4 6 1
346 Shcherbakov Maxim
Sibusheva Ksenia
4 2 3 3 2
348 Rubashanov Anton
Yakovleva Valeria
5 3 1 4 2
351 Vasiutin Alexey
Ptashinskaya Anastasia
7 3 5 3 7
353 Kolmykov Sergey
Lytaeva Ksenia
6 5 1 4 6
354 Burau Ilya
Razumova Alexandra
7 7 6 4 5
356 Titov Anatoly
Boykina Elizaveta
2 6 2 4 1
358 Novirov Egor
Prusakova Daria
1 6 5 5 6
361 Didenko Danila
Luferenko Uliana
5 7 2 5 6
Русский
English